Crichd.In crichd.in

cdn27.Crichd.In

cdn27.crichd.in receives about 42,800 unique visitors and 131,824 (3.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $435.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $219,301.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cdn27.crichd.in is ranked number 11,297 in the world and 0.00856% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ukraine and links to network IP address 91.235.143.198.

About - cdn27.crichd.in

Watch Cricket Online on CricHD free live cricket streaming site.
How did cdn27.crichd.in look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is cdn27.crichd.in?

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,284,000
Daily Pageviews:
131,824 (3.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,297 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00856% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 18.7%24.3%607
Bangladesh 9.9%9.4%571
Saudi Arabia 9.8%9.1%1424
United States 8.1%8.8%27268
India 7.6%3.8%12737
United Kingdom 7.3%5.8%7463
United Arab Emirates 5.6%5.4%928
China 4.8%2.4%28037
Qatar 2.9%2.8%1500
Australia 2.6%2.4%6852
Netherlands 1.9%4.6%6279
Germany 1.9%2.0%28390
Japan 1.8%1.5%49147
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.4%1848
Canada 1.4%1.2%18912
Korea, Republic of 1.3%2.1%13819
France 0.9%0.9%42542
South Africa 0.8%0.9%10410
Oman 0.8%0.6%2254
Kuwait 0.8%0.6%4261
Spain 0.7%0.5%44302
New Zealand 0.7%0.7%3202
Ireland 0.6%0.7%7938
Norway 0.6%0.6%9365
Denmark 0.6%0.6%8479

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hd.crichd.in
63.54%30.89%1.6
crichd.in
63.44%41.62%2.1
cdn45.crichd.in
28.44%10.80%1.2
cdn15.crichd.in
8.53%2.70%1.0
cdn27.crichd.in
7.85%2.84%1.1
cdn22.crichd.in
6.73%2.31%1.1
cdn43.crichd.in
3.89%1.22%1.0
cdn49.crichd.in
3.55%1.25%1.1
live-sports.crichd.in
3.37%1.29%1.2
cdn20.crichd.in
2.28%0.76%1.1
cdn32.crichd.in
1.57%0.54%1.1
cdn29.crichd.in
1.44%0.51%1.1
cdn8.crichd.in
1.01%0.32%1.0
cdn12.crichd.in
0.91%0.40%1
cdn31.crichd.in
0.82%0.38%1.5
cdn19.crichd.in
0.72%0.23%1.0
cdn4.crichd.in
0.68%0.38%1.8
cdn7.crichd.in
0.53%0.17%1
cdn16.crichd.in
0.47%0.15%1
cdn44.crichd.in
0.42%0.13%1
cdn42.crichd.in
0.42%0.13%1
cdn9.crichd.in
0.34%0.11%1
cdn5.crichd.in
0.28%0.09%1
cdn34.crichd.in
0.24%0.08%1
cdn41.crichd.in
0.23%0.07%1
cdn13.crichd.in
0.19%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.56%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cdn27.crichd.in
Domain:
  cdn27.crichd.in
Rank:
  29,500
Organic Keywords:
  20,480
Organic Traffic:
  43,219
Organic Cost:
  $39,976.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
213
Total Backlinks:
  45,191
Follow Links:
  44,868
Nofollow Links:
  323
Referring Domains:
  119
Referring IPs:
  130

How socially engaged is cdn27.crichd.in?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cdn27.crichd.in can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$435.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,050.00
Yearly Revenue:
$158,775.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,601$133.06
United Kingdom 7,646$47.63
Pakistan 32,033$33.96
Netherlands 6,064$30.87
United Arab Emirates 7,118$26.69
Saudi Arabia 11,996$24.23
Australia 3,164$23.82
Bangladesh 12,391$16.60
Germany 2,636$12.73
Canada 1,582$11.09
Qatar 3,691$9.78
China 3,164$9.78
India 5,009$8.01
New Zealand 923$6.93
Korea, Republic of 2,768$6.42
Japan 1,977$6.33
France 1,186$5.58
South Africa 1,186$5.23
Ireland 923$4.58
Norway 791$4.19
Denmark 791$3.04
Sri Lanka 1,846$1.61
Kuwait 791$1.22
Oman 791$0.96
Spain 659$0.73

How much money do cdn27.crichd.in lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$78.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,358.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$28,697.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,656
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
709,675
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,634,373
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,088$23.95
Pakistan 10,251$10.87
United Kingdom 1,223$7.62
Netherlands 1,031$5.25
Saudi Arabia 2,519$5.09
Australia 633$4.76
United Arab Emirates 997$3.74
Germany 765$3.69
Canada 395$2.77
India 1,403$2.24
Ireland 360$1.79
New Zealand 221$1.66
China 411$1.27
Norway 158$0.84
Denmark 198$0.76
France 131$0.61
Qatar 221$0.59
Bangladesh 248$0.33
Korea, Republic of 111$0.26
Japan 59$0.19
Spain 125$0.14
South Africa 24$0.10
Kuwait 32$0.05
Sri Lanka 37$0.03
Oman 16$0.02

How much is cdn27.crichd.in worth?

Website Value:
$219,301.46

Where is cdn27.crichd.in hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.235.143.198
ASN:
AS58277 
ISP:
Loco Digital LTD 
Server Location:
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 91.235.143.198

How fast does cdn27.crichd.in load?

Average Load Time:
(1938 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Watch Sky Spor…Online CricHD renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Copy The Embed…n your Website renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Sky Sports 1 Live Streaming renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
See live footb…ks. If u found and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sky Sports 1 Live Streaming renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Fixture and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Share This :) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Error: Not a v…book Page url. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Chat Rules renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
NO OUTSIDE LIN…g, No Swearing and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Terms of service and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20…- 15 CricHD.in renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pl118422.puserving.com/10/d5/5c/10d55c5ec4f27c63e34ee6a35***f10fa.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn3.crichd.in/theme/styleit.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <form id="u_0_0">Like</form> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <form id="u_0_0">Like</form> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button id="u_0_3" type="submit" class="inlineBlock _2tga _49ve">Like</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="linko" href="http://www.goo…r city soccer." class="googlebm"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="linko" href="http://www.fac…e=Sky Sports 1" class="fb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="linko" href="https://plus.g…n27.crichd.in/" class="gplus"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="linko" href="http://twitter…n27.crichd.in/" class="twitter"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="linko" href="http://www.red…e=Sky Sports 1" class="reddit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://crichd.in/live/"></a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://crichd.…ming-hd-online">Fixture</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,166 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="contentwrapper">Watch Sky Spor…ive streaming.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Share This :)</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="https://web.fa…dth=350px&amp;_rdr"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Chat Rules</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Caps allowed in moderation</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>NO OUTSIDE LIN…g, No Swearing</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>No Spoiling</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>No harassing other users</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>No flooding or spamming</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>No posting of…ct information</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>No impersonating other members</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Do not ask or…of live games</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Racism of any type not allowed</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer">Terms of servi…y | Contact us</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer">Copyright © 20…- 15 CricHD.in</div> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 45.7KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://pl118422.puserving.com/10/d5/5c/10d55c5ec4f27c63e34ee6a35***f10fa.js could save 18.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn27.crichd.in/ could save 17.4KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn3.crichd.in/theme/styleit.css could save 8.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fcdn27.crichd.in%2F&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_604.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=2DE7B66B9450CD58E2628172022EC7F7&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.8KiB (40% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn3.crichd.in/theme/images/sonyespn.png could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn3.crichd.in/images/twitter.png could save 8***B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn3.crichd.in/images/facebook.png could save 868B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn3.crichd.in/images/googleplus.png could save 824B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-oEuCnTb2qCY/VSBaR0YmXzI/AAAAAAAAAsc/ml3v73oNueQ/s110/images.jpg could save 664B (34% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cdn27.crichd.in?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Date: Sat, 18 Mar 2017 15:21:53 GMT
Server: Varnish
X-Varnish: 75895516
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Retry-After: 5
Content-Length: 288
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 186 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cdn27.crichd.in widget